Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Bharat Vihar, Rishikesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bharat Vihar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bharat Vihar)

AH
Ansal Housing
1/2
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ugrasen Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 336 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Arun Kaintura
Owner
1/10
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Sumit Malhotra
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 2.4 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishtha...+ More
PG
Phonics Group
1/3
3.1 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Ashutosh Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
DH
Deecon House
1/9
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tapovan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 1150 sq.ft.
Mukesh Agarwal
Owner
1/12
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai School- 1.4 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Mr Das HOMLEE
Owner
1/33
6.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
LG
Leisure Group
1/18
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tapovan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.53k/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
Harish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Veerbhadra for Rs. 3000000
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 1.6 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bha...+ More
Akhilesh Badhani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tapovan for Rs. 6000000
6.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai School- 1.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 4.3 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Lucky
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 425 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Laxman Jhula for Rs. 7000000
6.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai School- 0.7 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 4.8 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bharat Vihar, Rishikesh

Gallery Cover Pic of Devganga Divya Ganga Vatika
Property
Ganga Nagar,Rishikesh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Demiurge Willow Estates
Property
Juledi,Pauri Garhwal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Terra Grande Narendra Nagar
Property
Narendra Nagar,Rishikesh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam The Atmosphere
3 BHK Villa
Tapovan,Rishikesh
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Haridwar One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Motichur,Haridwar
56.0 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Terraces
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
75.3 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Enclave
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Estates
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinewood Premium Luxury Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Highland Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mayapur,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bharat Vihar, Rishikesh

Veerbhadra
5,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Avas Vikas Colony
22,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ugrasen Nagar
7,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
13,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirmal Bag
1 people rated this locality
5
8,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
1 people rated this locality