More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chauda Bigha, Rishikesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chauda Bigha? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chauda Bigha)

SG
Srivaas Group Of Companies
1/11
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Adarsh Gram, Rishikesh

2 BHK Flat
₹47.43 L - 59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
Santosh Kumar Thapa
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MSR Modern School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Aditya
Owner
1/6
0.6 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MSR Modern School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Krrishna Sharma
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
PG
Phonics Group
1/3
0.9 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Ashutosh Nagar, Rishikesh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
Sagar Verma
Owner
1.0 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MSR Modern School- 0.3 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Rohit Prajapati
Owner
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.4 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Tannmay Mpraj
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Shweta Saxena
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Kishan Mohan Vishwakarma
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Arun Kaintura
Owner
1/10
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Anil Singh Rauthan
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 3.5 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Cen...+ More
Mukesh Agarwal
Owner
1/12
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai School- 1.4 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
DH
Deecon House
1/9
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tapovan, Rishikesh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 1150 sq.ft.
Mr Das HOMLEE
Owner
1/33
2.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Vedansh Pandey
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai School- 1.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 4.3 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Ashish Bhardwaj
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.79k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gaurav Nautiyal
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Sachin
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88 L/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
LG
Leisure Group
1/18
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tapovan, Rishikesh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.53k/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chauda Bigha, Rishikesh

Gallery Cover Pic of Devganga Divya Ganga Vatika
Property
Ganga Nagar,Rishikesh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Demiurge Willow Estates
Property
Juledi,Pauri Garhwal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Terra Grande Narendra Nagar
Property
Narendra Nagar,Rishikesh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam The Atmosphere
3 BHK Villa
Tapovan,Rishikesh
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Haridwar One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Motichur,Haridwar
56.0 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Highland Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mayapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors Imperial Valley
Property
Thano,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabhya Wellness Resorts
Property
Narendra Nagar,Rishikesh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chauda Bigha, Rishikesh

Muni Ki Reti
1 people rated this locality
5
11,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Gram
10,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft