0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Tapovan, Rishikesh under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Vedansh Pandey
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Mr Das HOMLEE
Owner
1/33
Resale
Deecon Valley
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Gaurav Nautiyal
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai School- 1.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 4.3 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Mukesh Agarwal
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Deecon Valley
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sarvottam Group
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Tapovan

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.42k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Narayan Chandra Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tapovan for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago