0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Arya Nagar, Rohtak under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Ramesh Kumar Rathee
Owner
1/2
1.63 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Shri Ganpati Associates
1/4
5.16 km away
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Zad Global School- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmLiberty Jop Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
OG
One Group
1/7
4.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-37, Rohtak

538 sq.ft Plot
₹25.43 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
3617 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SG
SRS Group Builders
12.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mokhra Khas, Rohtak

3 BHK Villa
₹19.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹27.87 L - 39.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹780/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Hitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nasirpur for Rs. 4000000
3.9 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathania Public School- 1.9 kmPositron Super Speciality & Cancer Hospital Rohtak- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sameer
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jagdish Colony, Rohtak
0.59 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Sunil Kumar
Owner
60 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector-28, Rohtak
5.1 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
Tejveer
Owner
128 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector-21, Rohtak
3.89 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Jan sewa sansthan nishulk public school- 2.4 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Restaurant- 0.1 kmHuda Comp...+ More