Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Hari Singh Colony, Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Hari Singh Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Hari Singh Colony, Rohtak - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (989 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Railway Colony, Hari Singh Colony
...Read more
Sunder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 989 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Hari Singh Colony for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurger King...+ More