Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Nasirpur, Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nasirpur)

MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.75k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹98.45 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹70.95 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
129 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.1 kms away
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.85k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.94k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.1 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹78.65 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
143 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹54.14k/sq.yd
145 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.1 kms away
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹54.0k/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹53.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.1 kms away
₹85.58 L
Avg. price: ₹52.5k/sq.yd
163 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
6.1 kms away
₹62.98 L
Avg. price: ₹47.0k/sq.yd
134 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.1 kms away
₹73.79 L
Avg. price: ₹47.0k/sq.yd
157 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.1 kms away
₹94.87 L
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.1 kms away
₹70.49 L
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.yd
133 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.4k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nasirpur, Rohtak

Residential Lands for Sale in Rissan Rishika Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector-33,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suhag Spire City
Residential Plots
Sunari Kalan,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Legend Belle Greens
Residential Plots
Sector-26,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nasirpur, Rohtak

Sector-37
5,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-36A
4,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarai Ahmed
4,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
22,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singhpura Khurd
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tej Colony
7,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishal Nagar
10,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
17,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
16,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Nagar
7,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft