Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Pahrawar, Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Pahrawar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Pahrawar. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pahrawar)

Rajeev Kumar
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohtak- 1.4 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 0.8 kmTapasya Paratha Junction- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Vikas
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmPGIMS New OPD- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Home Decoration
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 3.1 kmTapasya Paratha Junction- 2.1 kmMerio...+ More
Jagmohan
Owner
1/12
5.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Ma...+ More
Surender Singh
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSector - 2 Market Plaza- 0.1 km
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmBijender Hospital- 1.4 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 1.6 km
Sagar
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.D.N. Public School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Roht...+ More
Anuj Arora
Owner
1/4
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Vikrant
Owner
1/14
6.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Rachit
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.6 km
Rahul
Owner
1/7
6.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Dhruv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1482 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vinay Nagar for Rs. 11000000
4.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohtak- 0.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 0.8 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tec...+ More
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vinay Nagar for Rs. 5500000
4.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Mayank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 330 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Beniwal Nagar for Rs. 5000000
4.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmPGIMS New OPD- 8.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Sunder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 989 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Hari Singh Colony for Rs. 6500000
4.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 km...+ More
Shanu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4923 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 137000000
5.0 kms away
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.83k/sq.ft
4923 sq.ft
Daaya Kishan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dariyao Nagar for Rs. 7000000
5.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Public School-Rohtak- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurge...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pahrawar, Rohtak

Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Castle
3 BHK Villa
Sector-26,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pahrawar, Rohtak

Sector-26
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector-27
4,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maina
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-28
4,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garhi Bohar
7,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dariyao Nagar
29,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Model Township
7,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinay Nagar
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Colony
9,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamp
22,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft