Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

Resale properties in Ram Gopal Colony, Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
Ramesh Kumar Rathee
Owner
1/2
3.57 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Anuj Arora
Owner
1/4
2.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Vikrant
Owner
1/14
1.61 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Deepak
Owner
1/2
1.15 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.D.N. Public School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmPizza Wi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Yogesh
Owner
3.62 km away
Resale
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Vikas
Owner
3.53 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmPGIMS New OPD- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/9
1.57 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Surender Singh
Owner
1/6
4.17 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSector - 2 Market Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Ajit
Owner
1/7
3.86 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Rahul
Owner
1/5
3.04 km away
Resale
Sonika Suncity Township Sector 36 A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ajit
Owner
1/7
3.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rachit
Owner
1/5
3.32 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.6 km
Parvesh Kadian
Owner
1/12
3.04 km away
Resale
Sonika Suncity Township Sector 36 A
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Parikshit
Owner
1/10
3.41 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedSports FacilityWater Supply
Vikas
Owner
1/4
5.14 km away
Resale
Omaxe Green Valley
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.46k/sq.ft
101 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zad Global School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurger King...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Gopal Colony, Rohtak

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity 34
Property
Suncity Township-I,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patanjali Yogesh Heights
Property
Sector-2,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essel Suncity 35
Property
Suncity Township-I,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HL Residency
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Industrial Model Township,Rohtak
1.36 Cr-4.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Suhag Spire City
Residential Plots
Sunari Kalan,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rissan Rishika Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector-33,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Legend Belle Greens
Residential Plots
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm The Florence Town
Property
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Castle
3 BHK Villa
Sector-26,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Gopal Colony, Rohtak

56,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suncity Township-I
2 people rated this locality
5
6,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.