Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in Sector-21, Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
Tejveer
Owner
128 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector-21, Rohtak
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Jan sewa sansthan nishulk public school- 2.4 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Restaurant- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1...+ More
VIJAY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2900 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Villa for sale in Prima Prima City, Sector-21 for Rs. 17000000
Resale
No Brokerage
Prima Prima City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
PL
Prima Land And Housing Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Prima Prima City

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-21

1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025