Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Sector-37, Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector-37? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector-37, Rohtak - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Nasirpur, Rohtak
...Read more
Hitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nasirpur for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathania Public School- 1.9 kmPositron Super Speciality & Cancer Hospital Rohtak- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech...+ More
Updated
3w ago