Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Sunari Kalan, Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Suhag Realty
Residential Lands for Sale in Suhag Spire City

Residential Land / Plots in Sunari Kalan

1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Sunari Kalan)

Vikas
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.46k/sq.ft
101 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zad Global School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 km...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/19
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohtak- 1.8 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 1.7 kmTapasya Paratha Junction- 1 kmMer...+ More
JI
JOP International Limited
1/10
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector-28

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
O
ONE Group
1/4
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-27

117 sq.yd Plot
₹67.84 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹80.18 L
151 sq.yd Plot
₹88.03 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
FR
Forteasia Realty Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Forteasia Plots
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maina

619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Sumit Ahlawat
980 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maina, Rohtak
1.0 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.yd
980 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Zad Global School- 0.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmLiberty Jop Square Mall...+ More
Arun
Owner
2990 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maina, Rohtak
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2990 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PL
Prima Land And Housing Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Prima Prima City
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-21

1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
VIJAY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2900 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Villa for sale in Prima Prima City, Sector-21 for Rs. 17000000
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Restaurant- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
ML
MS Legend Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Legend Belle Greens
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-26

708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
OC
Orange Castle Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Castle
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sector-26

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sunari Kalan, Rohtak

Residential Lands for Sale in Suhag Spire City
Residential Plots
Sunari Kalan,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sunari Kalan, Rohtak

Maina
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Singh Colony
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft