0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 74 of 74

Flats for Sale in Rohtak under 75 Lakhs - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Sunder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 989 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Hari Singh Colony for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurger King...+ More
Vikas
Owner
1/4
Resale
Omaxe Green Valley
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.46k/sq.ft
101 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zad Global School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurger King...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/7
Resale
One City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹71.43k/sq.mt
84 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Pathania Public School- 1.4 kmPositron Super Speciality & Cancer Hospital Rohtak- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion ...+ More
Vipin Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gopal Colony for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Satyawan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector-37 for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGas Pipeline
Tejveer
Owner
128 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector-21, Rohtak
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Jan sewa sansthan nishulk public school- 2.4 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Restaurant- 0.1 kmHuda Comp...+ More
O
ONE Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-27, Rohtak

117 sq.yd Plot
₹67.84 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹80.18 L
151 sq.yd Plot
₹88.03 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
SG
SRS Group Builders

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mokhra Khas, Rohtak

3 BHK Villa
₹19.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹27.87 L - 39.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹780/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
OG
One Group
1/28

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector-37, Rohtak

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹57 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
OG
One Group
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-37, Rohtak

538 sq.ft Plot
₹25.43 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
3617 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
OG
One Group

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-37, Rohtak

83 sq.mt Plot
₹42.2 L
87 sq.mt Plot
₹44.12 L
87 sq.mt Plot
₹44.31 L
69 sq.mt Plot
₹91.66 L
343 sq.mt Plot
₹1.64 Cr
349 sq.mt Plot
₹1.88 Cr
620 sq.mt Plot
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2021
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rohtak, Rohtak

Gallery Cover Pic of HL Residency
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Industrial Model Township,Rohtak
1.36 Cr-4.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Suhag Spire City
Residential Plots
Sunari Kalan,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak Green Twin Towers
Property
Sector-36A,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak Greens Twin Towers
Property
Sector-36A,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rissan Rishika Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector-33,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Legend Belle Greens
Residential Plots
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm The Florence Town
Property
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity 34
Property
Suncity Township-I,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Forteasia Park View
Property
Sampla,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rohtak, Rohtak

Sampla
1 people rated this locality
5
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suncity Township-I
2 people rated this locality
5
6,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft