0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Rohtak under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vikas Nagar)

Narender
Owner
1/8
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Zad Global School- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmLiberty Jop Square Mall- 0.1 km
Ramesh Kumar Rathee
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
OG
One Group
1/7
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector-37, Rohtak

538 sq.ft Plot
₹25.43 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
3617 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Little Shri School- 0.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 0.1 kmTapasya Paratha Junction- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohtak- 1.8 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 1.7 kmTapasya Paratha Junction- 1 km...+ More
Shri Ganpati Associates
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sameer
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jagdish Colony, Rohtak
1.5 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Ram Swaroop
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Singhpura Khurd, Rohtak
3.2 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Hitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nasirpur for Rs. 4000000
3.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathania Public School- 1.9 kmPositron Super Speciality & Cancer Hospital Rohtak- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion ...+ More
Deepak Jangra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector-22 for Rs. 3200000
4.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Tejveer
Owner
128 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector-21, Rohtak
5.3 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Jan sewa sansthan nishulk public school- 2.4 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Restaurant- 0.1 kmHuda Comp...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vikas Nagar, Rohtak

Gallery Cover Pic of Essel Suncity 35
Property
Suncity Township-I,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak Green Twin Towers
Property
Sector-36A,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak Greens Twin Towers
Property
Sector-36A,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HL Residency
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Industrial Model Township,Rohtak
1.36 Cr-4.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Suhag Spire City
Residential Plots
Sunari Kalan,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rissan Rishika Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector-33,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Legend Belle Greens
Residential Plots
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm The Florence Town
Property
Sector-26,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity 34
Property
Suncity Township-I,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vikas Nagar, Rohtak