0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

House for Sale in Sagar under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Jayant Choudhary
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DMA- 0.1 kmBansal Hospital Sagar- 0.1 kmManjit Dhaba- 0.1 kmCantt Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Reetesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Vivek Korku
Owner
1/5
Resale
Shiv Kalpdham Galaxy
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 km
Abhi Raikwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amreen English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.8 kmBhagyoday Tirth Chikitsalay | Hospital- 0.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Sagar, Sagar

Makroniya
2 people rated this locality
4
5,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilli
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft