Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Ready to Move House in Sagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Reetesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Kartik
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Jayant Choudhary
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DMA- 0.1 kmBansal Hospital Sagar- 0.1 kmManjit Dhaba- 0.1 kmCantt Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi Shankar Sonker
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Vivek Korku
Owner
1/5
Resale
Shiv Kalpdham Galaxy
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 km
Aditya Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Moti Nagar for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMEERA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCantt Shopping Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Patheriya Jat for Rs. 7800000
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paras Vidya Vihar School- 0.1 kmShree Laxmi Narayan Hospital- 1.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCantt Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Dayashankar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Tilli for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paras Vidya Vihar School- 0.6 kmPhysiqure CTN hospital- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCantt Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Alok Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Moti Nagar for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMEERA HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCantt Shopping Mall...+ More
Abhay Electrical Dinesh Namdeo
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Makroniya for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Abhi Raikwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amreen English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.8 kmBhagyoday Tirth Chikitsalay | Hospital- 0.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 ...+ More
J P GUPTA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1033 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rithore for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public Sec. School Khurai- 0.1 kmGovt Hospital Khurai- 3.9 kmShehnai Garden Hotel & Restaurant Khurai- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Manish Raja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Makroniya for Rs. 8000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenWater Supply
Himanshu D
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tilli for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Sagar, Sagar

Makroniya
2 people rated this locality
4
5,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilli
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft