Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 66, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
1/27

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 66)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MI
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
HG
Homeland Group
1/52
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1982 - 4310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
EI
Emaar India
1/8
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Sector 100

2 BHK Villa
₹43.38 L - 46.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
TS
The Sherwood Officers Society
6.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sector 91

4 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 2543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 66, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika LA Parisian
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
1.17 Cr-2.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residences
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
1.22 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Sky Garden Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Sky Garden Phase II
Property
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Galaxy Heights Tower A Phase 3
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 66, Mohali

Sector 67
1 people rated this locality
5
14,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 9
18,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 68
17,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
5 people rated this locality
4.65
21,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63
16,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 64
15,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 65
17,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.17%
Fall in last 1 Year