Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 66, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Gaganjeet Gujral
Owner
1/84
Resale
No Brokerage
Noble Callista
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Neha Mehra
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mayank
Owner
1/19
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
RANJODH BILLING
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Rohit Goyal
Owner
1/9
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sumit Malhotra
Owner
1/19
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.8 km
Sumit Singla
Owner
1/20
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
ARUN GARG
Owner
1/23
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Komal
Owner
1/14
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rishi Sareen
Owner
1/9
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Vivek Verma
Owner
1/19
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 66 for Rs. 24800000
Resale
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft