Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bareipali, Sambalpur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bareipali)

Mehul Kumar
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School- 2 kmVikash Hospitals- 2.3 kmDhaba by Kedia's- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Keerthishree
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVikash Hospitals- 0.1 kmBay Leaf- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Rajesh Agrawal
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Pratik Srivastava
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School- 2 kmVikash Hospitals- 0.1 kmHOTEL SANGRAM- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Samir Majhi
Owner
1/18
6.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSanjivani Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Ansujit Panda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Suncity Apartment, Dhanakauda for Rs. 10000000
4.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.3 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 4.9 kmNavaratna Veg Rest...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Popular Locality for sale around Bareipali, Sambalpur

Khetrajpur
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kainsir
4,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchagochhia
4,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Budharaja
1 people rated this locality
4.25
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Remed
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kunjelpada
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Burla
1 people rated this locality
5
1,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanupali
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ainthapali
3 people rated this locality
4.92
4,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhanakauda
6,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft