Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Dattanagar, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dattanagar)

DR
DSDB Realty LLP
1/16
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 989 - 2736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Priya Patwardhan
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.1...+ More
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1 km...+ More
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
SACHIN
Owner
1/17
2.5 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Sachidananda M SHETTY
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmPatil Wada- 0.2 kmKrishna Complex- ...+ More
RK
Rahul Katte
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
Prakash Vhatkar
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Annex- 0.1 kmKrishna C...+ More
OA
Om Associates
1/3
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrakar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 407 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
TD
Trimiti Developers Sangli
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sai Shree Reality
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Saishree Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 829 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
VB
Varad Bhagwant Developers
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 682 - 1168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/20
1.8 kms away
Palash
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
₹32.32 L - 49.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 73.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 1214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VD
Vastuyog Developers
1/3
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AK
Arwade Karandikar Associates
1/2
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanbhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/6
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 37 - 594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
OL
Oza Lifespace
1/2
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Rahul Pange
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sangli High School, Sangli- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.1 kmKrish...+ More
SS
Shiv Shakti Construction
1/9
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 744 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dattanagar, Sangli

Laxmi Narayan Colony
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dattanagar, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Shah Royale Icon
2 BHK Apartment
Dattanagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikram Casa Bella
2 BHK Apartment
Dattanagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirathankar Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad
1 BHK Apartment
Dattanagar,Sangli
15.6 L-15.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khilare Pandurang Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dattanagar,Sangli
15.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royale Ratan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dattanagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khilare Ravi Kiran
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dattanagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parikh Alpha 31
2 BHK Apartment
Dattanagar,Sangli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dattanagar, Sangli

Sanjay Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.