Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Khanbhag, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance
A M Jamadar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khanbhag for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sangli High School, Sangli- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.5 kmKrish...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Khanbhag)

DR
DSDB Realty LLP
1/16
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 989 - 2736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Sachidananda M SHETTY
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmPatil Wada- 0.2 kmKrishna Complex- ...+ More
SACHIN
Owner
1/17
3.4 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1 km...+ More
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
RK
Rahul Katte
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
Rahul Pange
Owner
0.5 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sangli High School, Sangli- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.1 kmKrish...+ More
OA
Om Associates
1/3
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrakar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 407 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SS
Shiv Shakti Construction
1/9
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 744 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SD
Shah Developers
1/6
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vyankatesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.9 L - 33.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/6
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 37 - 594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
SD
Saishree Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 829 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Prakash Vhatkar
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Annex- 0.1 kmKrishna C...+ More
VD
Vastuyog Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SS
Sai Shree Reality
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
OS
Om Sai developer
1/5
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gokul Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
Aparna Raut
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPatil Wada- 0.7 kmKrishna Com...+ More
Aditya Sunil Patil
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VB
Varad Bhagwant Developers
1/8
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 682 - 1168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
TD
Trimiti Developers Sangli
1/2
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khanbhag, Sangli

Rajwada Vasahat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Khanbhag, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Fiza E Garibnawaz
Property
Khanbhag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Sham Gidwani Yash Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khanbhag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryawanshi Suryawanshi Baraskar Plaza
Property
Khanbhag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Baraskar Heights
Property
Khanbhag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Pravin Wadkar Adinath Galaxy