Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Gokul Nagar, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance
Vijaya Suryawanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gokul Nagar for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 0.2 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0...+ More