Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Miraj, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Miraj? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Miraj, Sangli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddhivinayak Vastu Puram (573 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miraj, Sangli
Srivari Shubham Exotica (1131 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miraj, Sangli
Makarand Suraj Residentia (656 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miraj, Sangli
...Read more
SP
Siddhivinayak Platinum
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
SE
Shubham Exotica
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Shubham Exotica

4 BHK Flat in Miraj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MK
Makarand Khare And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Makarand Suraj Residentia

4 BHK Flat in Miraj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Miraj)

DR
DSDB Realty LLP
1/16
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 989 - 2736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SACHIN
Owner
1/17
4.9 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Miraj, Sangli

Sangli Miraj Kupwad
4,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vinayak Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Miraj, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vastu Puram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miraj,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Miraj,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JB Pearl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Miraj,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Khushi Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Miraj,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miraj,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Daffodils Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Miraj,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Whispering Woods
Property
Miraj,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrawal Palm
Property
Miraj,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krupa City
2, 3 BHK Villas
Miraj,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrawal Exotica
Property
Miraj,Sangli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Miraj, Sangli

MIDC Industrial Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sangli Miraj Kupwad
4,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Warnali
6,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft