0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nilaji, Sangli under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nilaji)

RK
Rahul Katte
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1...+ More
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
SACHIN
Owner
1/17
4.1 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Prafullkumar Vankhande
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 1.4 kmNirmal Hospital , De-Addiction & Rehab Centre, Miraj.- 0.8 kmRahamatullah Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Milind Kulkarni
Owner
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmRahamatullah Restaurant- 0...+ More
Sachin D.
Owner
1/14
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Sushama Dhawale
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Fyp
Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vinod Terdal
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 1.1 kmSevasadan Lifeline Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRahamatullah Restaurant- 0.1 kmLomanya ...+ More
V Bhosale
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Vishal
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Anand Patankar
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 kmANNA- 0.1 km
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/20
4.1 kms away
Palash
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishrambag, Sangli

2 BHK Flat
₹32.32 L - 49.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 73.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 1214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Pushkar Badiger
Owner
1/7
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Savita Shinde
Owner
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Jayant Jangi
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Sourabh Akiwate
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Prakash Vhatkar
Owner
1/5
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Annex- 0.1 kmK...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nilaji, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Plaza
Property
Nilaji,Sangli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nilaji, Sangli

Bamani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Miraj
1 people rated this locality
3
3,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sangli Miraj Kupwad
4,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishrambag
1 people rated this locality
5
4,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIDC Industrial Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Warnali
6,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patrakar Nagar
3,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balajinagar
3,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
2,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft