0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Sangli under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KK
K K Shah Construction

2 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹21.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar)

Prakash Vhatkar
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Annex- 0.1 kmKrishna C...+ More
SD
Shah Developers
1/6
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vyankatesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.9 L - 33.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/20
3.7 kms away
Palash
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
₹32.32 L - 49.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 73.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 1214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
OS
Om Sai developer
1/5
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gokul Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
Aparna Raut
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPatil Wada- 0.7 kmKrishna Com...+ More
Pushkar Badiger
Owner
1/7
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1 km...+ More
Savita Shinde
Owner
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Sunand Bhandare
Owner
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.1...+ More
Anand Patankar
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 kmANNA- 0.1 km
Milind Kulkarni
Owner
1/14
6.6 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmRahamatullah Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Sachin D.
Owner
1/14
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dattanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftSizes: 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
KK
K K Shah Construction
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

2 BHK Flat
₹30.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1020 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
2.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Patrakar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftSizes: 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
KK
K K Shah Construction
2.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dattanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
KA
Khilare Associates
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dattanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
OC
Onkar Constructions
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
SB
Sankalp Builders
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
₹23.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AC
Akus Construction And Developers
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Abhay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftSizes: 857 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
SB
Shivdatta Builders & Developers
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
₹20.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftSizes: 736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Nagar, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwant Yashoda Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishor Khushalchand Shah Chandralok Heights