Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sanjay Nagar)

SACHIN
Owner
1/17
2.6 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1...+ More
Prakash Vhatkar
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Annex- 0.1 kmK...+ More
Pushkar Badiger
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Savita Shinde
Owner
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Sourabh Akiwate
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Milind Kulkarni
Owner
1/14
4.3 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmRahamatullah Restaurant- 0...+ More
Sushama Dhawale
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Sachin D.
Owner
1/14
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Aparna Raut
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPatil Wada- 0.7 kmKri...+ More
V Bhosale
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 1.1 kmSevasadan Lifeline Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRahamatullah Restaurant- 0.1 kmLomanya ...+ More
Vinod Terdal
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Vishal
Owner
6.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Prafullkumar Vankhande
Owner
1/8
6.9 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 1.4 kmNirmal Hospital , De-Addiction & Rehab Centre, Miraj.- 0.8 kmRahamatullah Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Akshay Kamble
Owner
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sanjay Nagar, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Sai Sonai Sahanivas
1 BHK Apartment
Vishrambag,Sangli
99.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lele Kaumudi Residency
Property
Vishrambag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evara Estate
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
Vishrambag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lagoo Yashshree Vastu
Property
Vishrambag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayraj Rudraksha
2 BHK Apartment
Vishrambag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Kamal Ranjini
Property
Khanbhag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arawattigi Emmanuel Icon
Property
Vasant Colony,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Govind Icon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miraj,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miraj,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijaynagar,Sangli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanjay Nagar, Sangli

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishrambag
1 people rated this locality
5