More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Wanalesawadu, Vishrambag, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wanalesawadu? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wanalesawadu. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Wanalesawadu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wanalesawadu, Vishrambag, Sangli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saishreeram (487 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishrambag, Sangli
Omkar Saanvi Residence (341 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishrambag, Sangli
G P Govind Tower (147 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sangli Miraj Kupwad, Sangli
GK Krishna Height (200 sq.ft)
Gallery Cover Pic of Saishreeram

2 BHK Flat in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
OC
Omkar Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Saanvi Residence

1 BHK Flat in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
GP
G P Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of G P Govind Tower

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
GA
GK Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Krishna Height

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
AC
Amey Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Amey Shilp

Property in Vishrambag

Possession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Wanalesawadu)

DR
DSDB Realty LLP
1/16
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 989 - 2736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RK
Rahul Katte
1/8
0.8 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1 km...+ More
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
SACHIN
Owner
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
RK
Rahul Katte
1/5
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGood Cross ventilation
Sachidananda M SHETTY
Owner
1/7
4.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmPatil Wada- 0.2 kmKrishna Complex- ...+ More
Priya Patwardhan
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.1...+ More
CP
Creation Properties
1/4
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 669 - 728 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
CP
Creation Properties
1/5
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 479 - 505 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Milind Kulkarni
Owner
1/14
0.8 km away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmRahamatullah Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Fyp
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushama Dhawale
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Sachin D.
Owner
1/14
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Anand Patankar
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 kmANNA- 0.1 km
OG
Om Group
1/4
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 350 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Pushkar Badiger
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Jayant Jangi
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Sourabh Akiwate
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
OL
Oza Lifespace
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Wanalesawadu, Sangli

Yashwant Nagar
2,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
North Shivaji Nagar
3,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulmohar Colony
3,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arwade Park
4,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Wanalesawadu, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ravina Cityview
Property
Vijaynagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijaynagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amey Shilp
Property
Vishrambag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evara Estate
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
Vishrambag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lagoo Yashshree Vastu
Property
Vishrambag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayraj Rudraksha
2 BHK Apartment
Vishrambag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Sai Sonai Sahanivas