Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Gaon Bhag, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Gaon Bhag. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Gaon Bhag, Sangli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vastuyog Amod (302 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gaon Bhag, Sangli
1 BHK Flat (723 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Gaon Bhag, Sangli
Gajadatta Sanskruti Sahanivas (114 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gaon Bhag, Sangli
Ramchandra ARB Heights (196 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gaon Bhag, Sangli
Pranav Nishigandh Apartments (304 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gaon Bhag, Sangli
Ekdant Raghukul Sahaniwas (243 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gaon Bhag, Sangli
Lagoo Kankani Siddhivinayak Nagari (274 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gaon Bhag, Sangli
Ira Parnika Residency (374 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sangli Miraj Kupwad, Sangli
Sriram Ramdas Sadan (303 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gaon Bhag, Sangli
...Read more
VD
Vastuyog Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
Jaydeep Jaydatt Apte
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 723 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gajadatta Sanskruti Sahanivas, Gaon Bhag for Rs. 4700000
Resale
Gajadatta Sanskruti Sahanivas
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
GB
Gajadatta Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajadatta Sanskruti Sahanivas

1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
RB
Ramchandra Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramchandra ARB Heights

1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
PB
Pranav Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Nishigandh Apartments

1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
EC
Ekdant Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdant Raghukul Sahaniwas

1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
LK
Lagoo Kankani Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lagoo Kankani Siddhivinayak Nagari

1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
ID
Ira Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ira Parnika Residency

1 BHK Flat in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SC
Sriram Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Ramdas Sadan

1 BHK Flat in Gaon Bhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022