Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 574

Ready to Move-In Projects in Malkhed, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Belapure Developers
1/3
13.76 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rukmini Nagar, Satara

2 BHK Flat
₹27.13 L - 30.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
KC
Kanyaratna Construction Group
1/2
14.87 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karad, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
KC
Kachchhi Constructions
1/3
11.03 km away

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Karad, Satara

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
DB
Deepak Builder
1/7
11.97 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sai Nagar, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
KC
Kachchhi Constructions
1/3
11.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karad, Satara

790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
DB
Deepak Builder
1/18
11.11 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malkapur, Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹21.31 L - 24.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.48 L - 35.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
DD
DSP Developers
1/5
9.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Malkapur, Satara

2 BHK Flat
₹28.95 L - 30.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
KB
Kalyani Buildcon
1/4
10.63 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malkapur, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/7
65.05 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Wadhe, Satara

1230 sq.ft Plot
₹11.07 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/3
62.26 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sadar Bazar, Satara

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹5.49 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
2780 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1 BHK Villa
₹11.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50.98 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/3
59.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Godoli, Satara

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RI
Rakshak Infrastructure
1/3
57.39 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sonegaon Tarf, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
RB
Raj Buildcon
1/9
58.51 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kodoli, Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹16.71 L - 26.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.37 L - 25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
KP
Kachhi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3
94.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Wele, Satara

1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
OD
Omkar Deevelopers
1/2
96.31 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Suravadi, Phaltan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
VG
Vastupurti Group
1/2
92.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shendurjane, Satara

1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
KP
Kachhi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/7
66.31 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Hamdabaj, Satara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
WR
W R Group
1/3
62.37 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje, Satara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
V
Vastushri Associates
1/4
60.78 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2015
SP
Sagar Prabhale & Associates
1/12
61.87 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/17
61.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Near Bombay Restaurant Chowk, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
RS
Royal Star Group
1/8
111.36 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shirwal, Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹30.13 L - 33.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.73 L - 52.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L - 62.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SP
Sagar Prabhale & Associates
1/8
61.06 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar, Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K - ₹3.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KB
Kasa Builders And Contractor
1/12
62.65 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Tamjai Nagar, Satara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/9
60.16 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Powai Naka, Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹24.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - 5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/11
64.49 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Wadhe, Satara

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹18.98 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹26.97 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.27 L - 33.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SA
Shree Adarsh Group
1/3
62.65 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sadar Bazar, Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹19.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KA
Kangralkar Associates
1/15
63.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje Turf Satara, Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L - 24.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.55 L - 46.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
AV
Alliance Vanashree Ventures
1/4
96.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhawadwadi, Satara

1830 sq.ft Plot
₹11.89 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
1978 sq.ft Plot
₹12.86 L
1991 sq.ft Plot
₹12.94 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹13.08 L
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹13.16 L
2051 sq.ft Plot
₹13.33 L
2067 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
2091 sq.ft Plot
₹13.59 L
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹13.85 L
2185 sq.ft Plot
₹14.2 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹14.59 L
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹14.69 L
2262 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
2271 sq.ft Plot
₹14.76 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
2390 sq.ft Plot
₹15.54 L
2433 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
2470 sq.ft Plot
₹16.05 L
2476 sq.ft Plot
₹16.09 L
2530 sq.ft Plot
₹16.45 L
2562 sq.ft Plot
₹16.65 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
2589 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
2637 sq.ft Plot
₹17.14 L
2688 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹17.84 L
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹18.19 L
2820 sq.ft Plot
₹18.33 L
2842 sq.ft Plot
₹18.47 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹18.82 L
2906 sq.ft Plot
₹18.89 L
2928 sq.ft Plot
₹19.03 L
2944 sq.ft Plot
₹19.14 L
2960 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
2987 sq.ft Plot
₹19.42 L
3003 sq.ft Plot
₹19.52 L
3025 sq.ft Plot
₹19.66 L
3078 sq.ft Plot
₹20.01 L
3087 sq.ft Plot
₹20.07 L
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹20.08 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹20.15 L
3143 sq.ft Plot
₹20.43 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹20.57 L
3175 sq.ft Plot
₹20.64 L
3208 sq.ft Plot
₹20.85 L
3875 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
4144 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
5124 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
9849 sq.ft Plot
₹64.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GO
G Orbit
1/9
98.01 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhawadwadi, Satara

1615 sq.ft Plot
₹12.11 L
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹12.84 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹13.32 L
1907 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹14.54 L
1974 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹15.66 L
2104 sq.ft Plot
₹15.78 L
2125 sq.ft Plot
₹15.94 L
2209 sq.ft Plot
₹16.57 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹17.44 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹18.16 L
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹18.31 L
2530 sq.ft Plot
₹18.98 L
2578 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
2628 sq.ft Plot
₹19.71 L
2644 sq.ft Plot
₹19.83 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
2684 sq.ft Plot
₹20.13 L
2701 sq.ft Plot
₹20.26 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹20.59 L
2840 sq.ft Plot
₹21.3 L
2852 sq.ft Plot
₹21.39 L
2902 sq.ft Plot
₹21.77 L
2906 sq.ft Plot
₹21.8 L
2933 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
2997 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
3007 sq.ft Plot
₹22.55 L
3072 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
3169 sq.ft Plot
₹23.77 L
3267 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
3283 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
3291 sq.ft Plot
₹24.68 L
3295 sq.ft Plot
₹24.71 L
3515 sq.ft Plot
₹26.36 L
3549 sq.ft Plot
₹26.62 L
3579 sq.ft Plot
₹26.84 L
3719 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
3761 sq.ft Plot
₹28.21 L
3846 sq.ft Plot
₹28.84 L
3851 sq.ft Plot
₹28.88 L
4103 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
6216 sq.ft Plot
₹46.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Malkhed, Satara

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekadanta Kanha Residency
Property
Malkhed,Satara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malkhed, Satara

Karad
3 people rated this locality
5
3,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malkapur
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaniwar Peth
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharade Colony
3,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jakhinwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rukmini Nagar
3,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varunji
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shikshak Colony
4,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Budhwar Peth
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft