Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Mhasave, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Matoshree Group Builders and Developers
1/8

1 RK Flat in Mhasave

1 RK Flat
₹10.87 L - 11.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.12 L - 30.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Mhasave)

KB
Kasa Builders And Contractor
1/12
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Tamjai Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 184 - 357 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/5
4.0 kms away

Studio, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Khed

Studio Apartment
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 6.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
WR
W R Group
1/3
4.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 258 - 466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
KP
Kachhi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Hamdabaj

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 219 - 335 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Aj Sapkal
Owner
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 1 kmCity Center...+ More
Deepak Shedage
Owner
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Satara, Karanje- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0....+ More
TC
Trimurti Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Guruprasad Residency
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Khed

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 218 - 309 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SK
Shri Krishna Developers Satara
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Apartment
4.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 298 - 630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Sayaji Chavan And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayaji Shubhdin Pride
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Tamjai Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 183 - 551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SC
Shreenath Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Avaneesh Residency
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tamjai Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 285 - 530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PV
PSK Vastu Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of PSK Koyana
3.0 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Saidapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 283 - 350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
BA
Bartakke Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Bartakke Bramhachaitanya Vastu
3.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 290 - 576 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RR
Reliable Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Heights
3.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
RR
Reliable Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Heights Wing A And B
3.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
SI
Stalwart Infra Project India Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Stalwart Om Residency
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tamjai Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 283 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Yogesh Wadekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1054 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadar Bazar for Rs. 4200000
3.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Satara- 0.7 kmShwas Multispeciality Hospital Satara- 0.1 kmManas Family Resto & Lounge- 0.1 kmCity Center Cl...+ More
PB
Pameshwar Bobade
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushnakunj Vrundavan
3.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahupuri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UD
Unique Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Heights
4.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Hamdabaj

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 153 - 609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SB
Sunrise Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Sunrise
4.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 263 - 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
VV
Vidyadhar V Deshmukh Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidyadhar Shri Vastu
4.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Koyana Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 281 - 408 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mhasave, Satara

Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Park
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mhasave,Satara
10.87 L-30.89 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mhasave, Satara

Wadhe
4,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.3%
Rise in last 1 Year