Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 119

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Shaniwar Peth, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
Santosh Devadiga
Owner
1/4
1.8 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tilak Highschool, Karad- 0.1 kmSanket Sonography Clinic- 0.1 kmHotel Shivraj Dhaba Karad- 0.1 kmDMS Complex Malkap...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Prem Pawar
Owner
1/9
14.06 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global School & Jr. College- 8.6 kmYashwant Multispeciality Hospital- 7.1 kmAapl Gaon Manpasand Food Mall- 0.1 kmU...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dattatray Bhasme
Owner
1/7
1.8 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Maruti Dnyandeo Lotale
Owner
1/2
0.72 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Yashwant High School, Karad- 1.9 kmSanket Sonography Clinic- 0.1 kmHotel Shivraj Dhaba Karad- 0.1 kmDMS Complex Ma...+ More
Ashish Pardeshi
Owner
1/7
48.92 km away
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Yogesh
Owner
1.92 km away
Resale
Anand Hasabnis Balaji Pride
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
1.37 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Saurabh B
Owner
1/7
1.8 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
R GHORPADE
Owner
1/4
54.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Kachhi Anandgriha Phase II C Building
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Satara, Karanje- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bh...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shaniwar Peth, Satara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sneh Parijat Prestige
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaniwar Peth,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badiyani Yashodhan Phase 1 Building B
Property
Shaniwar Peth,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Oracle Corner
1 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalash Nest
Property
Shaniwar Peth,Satara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shaniwar Peth, Satara

Kharade Colony
3,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shikshak Colony
4,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shri Datta Housing Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karad
3 people rated this locality
5
3,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malkapur
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somwar Peth
5,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmini Nagar
3,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varunji
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.