Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Resale properties in Shahjahanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Monu Chaurasiya
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Takshashila Public School- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Physician in Shah...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Suraj Maurya
1/19
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Shekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Phy...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shubham Bharti
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angel's School- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Physician in Shahjahanp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shivam Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaench for Rs. 1100000
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doraemons International School- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Physician in...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Shyam Sundar Rathore
Owner
1559 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saraikaiyan, Shahjahanpur
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Utkarsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Keruganj for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doraemons International School- 0.7 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Physician in...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Abhilash Bajpai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Takshashila Public School- 0.5 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Physician in Shah...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aniket
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Aligai for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Abhishek Verma
Owner
2010 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chinnor, Shahjahanpur
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 OCF Shahjahanpur- 0.2 kmGanga Devi Eye And Ortho Hospital- 2.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.9 kmCity Kart-2...+ More
Abdul Moiz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2340 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Jalal Nager for Rs. 4000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Doraemons International School- 0.1 kmGanga Devi Eye And Ortho Hospital- 2.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Kart-2- 0.1 km...+ More
Riya Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Duplex for sale in Sadar Bazar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Takshashila Public School- 0.1 kmGanga Devi Eye And Ortho Hospital- 0.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Kart-2- 0.2 km
Obed Singh
Owner
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sadar Bazar, Shahjahanpur
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Babu Rao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Chinnor for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1, Cantt Shahjahanpur- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best...+ More
Alok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Chinnor for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Bijlipura for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Takshashila Public School- 1 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Physician in Shahja...+ More
Harshit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badujai Awwal for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Raju Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 526 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Lalpur for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doraemons International School- 0.1 kmJain Hospital - Pediatrics, Gynaecologist & Orthodontist in Shahjahanpur- 2.9 kmHotel All...+ More
Abdul Moiz
Owner
1875 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dalel Ganj, Shahjahanpur
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doraemons International School- 1.1 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Physician in...+ More
Shubh
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dalel Ganj, Shahjahanpur
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kuldeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Keruganj Chauraha for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Suraj Maurya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 935 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Lodhipur for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Ashish Srivastav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramnagar Colony for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global International School- 1.1 kmGanga Devi Eye And Ortho Hospital- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Kart-2- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Kunjbihari South City Extension
Residential Plots
Lalpur,Shahjahanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudevam South City Extension Phase III
Property
Lalpur,Shahjahanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur

Durga Enclave
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnor
3,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagar Colony
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bijlipura
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badujai Awwal
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalal Nager
1,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khalil Sharki
39,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahchulia
5,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Azizganj
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.