Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

2 BHK for sale in Bagh, Shimla

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bagh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bagh, Shimla - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Panthaghati, Shimla
2 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Panthaghati, Shimla
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sector 4, New Shimla
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Dhalli, Shimla
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Navbhahar, Chotta Shimla
2 BHK Flat (484 sq.ft)
₹8.9 L
Sector 4, New Shimla
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kasumpti, Shimla
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Panthaghati, Shimla
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sector 4, New Shimla
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Engine Ghar, Sanjauli
...Read more
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/26
4.2 km away
Resale
Cliffton Valley
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Prateek Bansal
Owner
1/22
4.29 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Cliffton Valley
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Tarun Dogra
Owner
1/5
2.49 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Nand Sharma
Owner
1/6
6.87 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Anirudh
Owner
1/5
4.26 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Convent Of Jesus and Mary School- 10.3 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 3.8 kmHills Edge Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Countryside Heaven
Owner
1/3
2.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Taunk
1/4
4.2 km away
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Tenzin Hospital || Best Hospital, Multispeciality Hospital, Emergency H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shailesh Amraik
Owner
2.43 km away
Resale
Roshan Villa
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalam National School- 0.1 kmStar Hospitals - Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 3 kmHampshire Plaza ...+ More
Bhanvi
Owner
1/7
4.8 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Sandeep Taunk
1/7
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Preeti
Owner
1/4
5.35 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Sandeep Taunk
1/3
4.57 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Kailash
Owner
1/3
4.19 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Raman Jamwal
1/19
4.89 km away
Resale
Sandwoods Campton Estate
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Raja Verma
Owner
1/5
9.43 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ivy International School- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 7.4 kmPizza.Com- 0.1 kmSarab Complex- 6.2 km
AG
Amila Group
1/21
7.04 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ratan Pur, Shimla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹8.02 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2022
RA
Rajdeep and Company
1/15
9.47 km away

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Mashobra, Shimla

Studio Apartment
₹60.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L
1 BHK Duplex
₹86.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Sandwoods Infratech Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
4.89 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kelston, Shimla

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 42.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
NW
Nirvana Woods
1/16
1.01 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tutikandi, Shimla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
DG
Dipti Group
1/23
2.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Shimla, Shimla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Possession: May, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty And Developments
1/26
9.64 km away

2 BHK Flat in Naldehra, Shimla

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.63 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amila Group
1/16
7.04 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ratan Pur, Shimla

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
NE
NG Estate
1/16
4.29 km away

2 BHK Flat in Panthaghati, Shimla

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SI
Sohum International LLP
1/3
21.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Theog, Shimla

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SG
Shubham Group
1/19
0.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Boileauganj, Shimla

1 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Taunk
1/5
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
HE
Himachal Estates
2.55 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Shimla, Shimla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MH
Marvel Heights & Infratech
3.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kasumpti, Shimla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
CP
Colors Properties & Infrastructure
5.58 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sanjauli, Shimla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bagh, Shimla

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Indus Valley Apartments Shimla
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boileauganj,Shimla
24.5 L-50.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bagh, Shimla

Kachi Ghatti
1 people rated this locality
5
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Shimla
5 people rated this locality
5
7,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft