Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

RERA Certified Projects in Dev Nagar, Vikasnagar, Shimla

Sort by:
Relevance
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/26
1.41 km away
Resale
Cliffton Valley
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/30
1.41 km away
Resale
Cliffton Valley
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Prateek Bansal
Owner
1/22
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Cliffton Valley
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/27
0.92 km away
New Booking
Dipti Devis Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rohit
Owner
1/12
7.6 km away
Resale
Mashobra Hills
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ivy International School- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 8.3 kmPizza.Com- 0.1 kmSarab Complex- 7.1 km
Ranjana Thakur
1/4
1.46 km away
New Booking
Hill Top Plots Malyana
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.mt
88 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Convent Of Jesus and Mary School- 3.5 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 8.9 kmHills Edge Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre Ma...+ More
Deepak
1/25
0.92 km away
New Booking
Dipti Devis Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/19
1.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Cliffton Valley
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
4w ago
NW
Nirvana Woods
1/16
3.07 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tutikandi, Shimla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
RA
Rajdeep and Company
1/15
7.6 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Duplex,Flats in Mashobra, Shimla

Studio Apartment
₹60.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L
1 BHK Duplex
₹86.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AG
Amila Group
1/16
9.38 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ratan Pur, Shimla

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AL
Asha Lata Thakur
1/7
3.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sanjauli, Shimla

2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
KS
Khushboo Sharma
1/4
7.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mashobra, Shimla

2293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
DG
Dipti Group
1/23
0.92 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Shimla, Shimla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Possession: May, 2028
RE
RWV Estate Private Limited
1/2
14.2 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sarog, Shimla

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.52k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026