Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Mehli, Shimla

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mehli)

Rahul Rai
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Cotton School, Shimla- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmCity...+ More
Kaushik
Owner
1/21
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Cotton School, Shimla- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 2.4 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Grocerie...+ More
RAJIV KUMAR
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 1.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 4.6 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Groceries- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
A Gautam
Owner
1/17
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Edward's School- 0.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall Shimla ...+ More
Ruby Kapoor
Owner
1/3
5.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Edward's School- 0.1 kmSPARSH MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel C.K. International- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall Shimla...+ More
Kusum Chauhan
Owner
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Kewal Ram Dhareula
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Panthaghati for Rs. 15000000
1.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall S...+ More
V M
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chotta Shimla for Rs. 3000000
2.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Cotton School, Shimla- 0.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 2.7 kmHills Edge Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall Shimla Mo...+ More
Sharma R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jakhu for Rs. 10000000
3.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auckland School Shimla- 0.1 kmHP Government Dental College & Hospital- 3.3 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Ishan Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2178 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dhalli for Rs. 10600000
4.6 kms away
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ivy International School- 0.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmSarab Complex- 1.7 ...+ More
Yogeshwari Bhardwaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Lalpani for Rs. 2300000
4.6 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bharari for Rs. 6700000
6.6 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laureate Public School- 0.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall Shim...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mehli, Shimla

Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Devis Enclave Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Shimla,Shimla
1.3 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RWV APAS Valley Homes
1 BHK Apartment
Sarog,Shimla
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanyukt Belvoir Hills
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kandaghat,Solan
55.9 L-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestling Woods
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kumarhatti,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Eminence Chalet
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barog,Solan
89.25 L-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BelAire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dagshai,Solan
1.12 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Eden Luxe
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Barog,Solan
82.03 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Bhoomi Royal Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Bhanat,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harison Valley View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barog,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawan Girish And Manoj Dev Bhoomi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Deoghat,Solan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mehli, Shimla

Beolia
1 people rated this locality
5
5,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malyana
6,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panthaghati
9,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasumpti
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.99%
Rise in last 1 Year