More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Strawberry Hill, Kasumpti, Shimla

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Strawberry Hill? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Strawberry Hill. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Strawberry Hill, Kasumpti, Shimla - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Marvel Hill Pride Homes 2 (1290 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasumpti, Shimla
...Read more
MH
Marvel Heights & Infratech

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasumpti

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Strawberry Hill)

Tapan Piplani
Owner
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Groceries- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Tapan Piplani
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.4 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 4 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Groceries- 0.1 kmCity Centre M...+ More
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/30
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 2.6 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall S...+ More
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/26
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Nand Sharma
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ivy International School- 0.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmMaple Hill Plaza- 0...+ More
Anshuman
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Cotton School, Shimla- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 2.8 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Grocerie...+ More
Ranjana Thakur
1/4
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.mt
88 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Convent Of Jesus and Mary School- 3.5 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 8.9 kmHills Edge Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall Shiml...+ More
Kailash
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Cotton School, Shimla- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 2.4 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Grocerie...+ More
Kaushik
Owner
1/21
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Sandeep Taunk
1/3
0.9 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Kalpesh
Owner
1/16
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Convent Of Jesus and Mary School- 16.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 4.8 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Abhinav Gazta
Owner
1/40
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
DG
Dipti Group
1/23
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Shimla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Sizes: 1144 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Deepak
1/25
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Tarun Dogra
Owner
1/11
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.2 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 3.7 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Groceries- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Shailesh Amraik
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalam National School- 0.1 kmStar Hospitals - Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 3 kmHampshire Plaza Hotel- 0...+ More
Countryside Heaven
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Gopal Chauhan
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Gaurav Rattan
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Sandeep Taunk
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Strawberry Hill, Shimla

Basant Vihar
6,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Strawberry Hill, Shimla

 
 
Malyana,Shimla
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikasnagar Vihar
Residential Plots
Vikasnagar,Shimla
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushboo Sungrove Apartments
Property
Panthaghati,Shimla
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Estate
Property
Panthaghati,Shimla
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Devis Enclave Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Shimla,Shimla
1.3 Cr-1.96 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Chalaunthi Sanjauli Plots
Residential Plots
Sanjauli,Shimla
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Niwas House
Residential Plots
Bhattakufer,Shimla
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Rise Colony
Property
Beolia,Shimla
 

Popular Locality for sale around Strawberry Hill, Shimla

Malyana
6,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chotta Shimla
1 people rated this locality
5
4,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikasnagar
8,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Shimla
5 people rated this locality
5
7,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mehli
1 people rated this locality