0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Flats for Sale in Bhadhadar, Sikar under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Appan
1/3
47.32 km away
New Booking
₹3.76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bandhu public senior secondary School, Khatushyamji ( Sikar)- 0.5 kmOm Restaurant- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Stand- 0.5 km
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
46.49 km away
New Booking
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bandhu public senior secondary School, Khatushyamji ( Sikar)- 0.5 kmOm Restaurant- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Stand- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
House Of Property Experts
46.49 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
1/7
46.49 km away
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹35.98k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
House Of Property Experts
1/6
46.49 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
47.32 km away
New Booking
₹7.53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
47.32 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
47.32 km away
New Booking
₹18.81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
House Of Property Experts
1/4
46.49 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
House Of Property Experts
1/3
46.49 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
47.32 km away
New Booking
₹4.52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
47.32 km away
New Booking
₹6.02 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/3
47.32 km away
New Booking
₹5.42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.yd
72 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
House Of Property Experts
1/3
46.49 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijendra Sharma
Owner
1/2
16.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
5830 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Negi
Owner
10.05 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmSanjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmSukh Shine Pla...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manish Sharma
Owner
9.94 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmJawahar Pandya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manoj
Owner
1/8
9.63 km away
Resale
Matra Chaya II
RERA
₹1.2 L
Avg. price: ₹315.00/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Bhawani Shankar
Owner
1/6
6.84 km away
Resale
Balaji Heights Tower B
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Ramswarup Varma
Owner
1/3
6.87 km away
Resale
Dlb Govindam Govindam Residency
RERA
₹1.3 L
Avg. price: ₹224.00/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmHotel Leena Pa...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/12
9.71 km away
Resale
Unique Anmol
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaWater Supply
Bandhan Properties By KRISHNA PRIME
Owner
1/11
8.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.79 L
Avg. price: ₹721.00/sq.ft
2187 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Prakash Singh Rathore
Owner
9.88 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.ft
248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Science School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmSanjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmBioscope...+ More
Pankaj Kumar Kumawat
Owner
1/2
10.98 km away
Resale
Narayani Vihar 2 Aawasiya Yojna
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix High School- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmBioscope Mall- ...+ More
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/9
6.69 km away
Resale
Jagdamba Vihar Aawasiya Yojna
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent Room
Mukul
Owner
1/27
14.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Manav City
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhadhadar, Sikar

Residential Lands for Sale in Manni Veer Teja Residential Scheme
Residential Plots
Bhadhadar,Sikar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadhadar, Sikar

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Todinagar
1 people rated this locality
4
3,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
37,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nani
1 people rated this locality
5
4,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jat Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
68,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft