Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

New Residential Projects in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bankim Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 31+ Resale Projects in Bankim Nagar. Choose from 40+ new & upcoming projects in Bankim Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casa Dreamville (603 sq.ft)
₹19.89 L - 44.37 L
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
Kanchanjunga The 98 (1833 sq.ft)
₹82.49 L - 1.55 Cr
Jyoti Nagar, Siliguri
Manokamana Ocean Pearl (1443 sq.ft)
₹64.94 L - 1.01 Cr
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
Rudra Prithvi Enclave (988 sq.ft)
₹39.52 L - 60.68 L
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
Green Retreat (1042 sq.ft)
₹39.08 L - 60.53 L
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
Somani Revanta 82 (1785 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
Balajee Aureate Park (949 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
Green Delight (582 sq.ft)
₹21.53 L - 47.73 L
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
Green Ville Apartment (1049 sq.ft)
₹44.06 L - 80.09 L
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
Manokamana Pearl Homes (989 sq.ft)
₹37.58 L - 51.6 L
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
...Read more
GV
Green Ventures
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹19.89 L - 21.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.24 L - 38.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 44.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
KD
Kanchanjunga Developers
1/14

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jyoti Nagar, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹82.48 L - 85.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Manokamana Real Estate
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 75.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.64 L - 98.28 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RD
Rudra Developers Siliguri
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 44.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.2 L - 60.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GH
Green Hill Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹39.08 L - 40.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.67 L - 60.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BR
Balajee Real Estate
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GH
Green Hill Group
1/9

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹21.53 L - 22.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.6 L - 36.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.55 L - 47.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
GH
Green Hill Group
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹44.06 L - 45.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.72 L - 60.31 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MR
Manokamana Real Estate
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹37.58 L - 44.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.15 L - 51.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VU
Vishwakarma Unity of Infrastructure
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MG
M.A Group
1/2

Property in Ward 41, Siliguri

Possession: Jun, 2015
Updated
2w ago
MD
Maryland Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Maryland Sona Residency

3 BHK Flat in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SR
SANDEEPG REALESTATE
Gallery Cover Pic of  Mayfair Residency

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RE
Royal Enterprises Siliguri
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Residency

Property in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

Possession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Vatika

Property in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

Nearby Properties Around (Bankim Nagar)

SC
Shanti Construction
1/26
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bankim Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
₹41.35 L - 57.76 L
Green Meadows
by Green Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
GV
Green Ventures
Seller
JC
JINDAL CONSTRUCTIONS
1/8
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchanai, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L - 46.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 49.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1294 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1652 - 2342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SM
Sapin Mansion Private Limited
1/11
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 50.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GV
Green Ventures
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.35 L - 45.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.67 L - 57.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/34
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L - 44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.37 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
5E
510 Earth
1/31
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹35.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1496 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/13
0.8 km away
Kimaya
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Iskcon Road, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1573 - 2009 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
PE
PRM Estates
1/37
0.8 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/17
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 49.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L - 62.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Shubhadeep Group
1/21
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 3503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
KB
Krishna Buildcon kolkata
1/11
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1901 - 2976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
BD
Buildworth Developers
1/23
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1784 - 2083 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
BD
Buildworth Developers
1/36
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 2818 - 3321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
ED
Elegant Developers
1/4
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 41, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 424 - 1025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Darjeeling Real Estate Agents And Developers
1/5
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Haidar Para, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹62.88 L - 93.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Green Hill Group
1/18
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 42, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹21.24 L - 22.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 41.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 49.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 559 - 1303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HG
Hillman Group
1/16
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Prakash Nagar, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹89.31 L - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1314 - 3330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Dreamville
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
19.89 L-44.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manokamana Pearl Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
37.58 L-51.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Ville Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
44.06 L-80.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Retreat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
39.08 L-60.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manokamana Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
64.94 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Prithvi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
39.52 L-60.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Delight
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
21.53 L-47.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwakarma Park View Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
1.16 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Mayfair Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Somani Revanta 82
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
1.17 Cr-1.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Don Bosco Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sevoke Rd
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Rise in last 1 Year