Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move-In Projects in Dagapur, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Dagapur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.13 L - 75.56 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kajla Developers Llp
1/21

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur

1 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.78 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shelcon Properties Private Limited
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.73 L - 32.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.57 L - 52.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
DR
Darjeeling Real Estate Agents And Developers
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur

1 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L - 42.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.38 L - 50.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Green Hill Group
1/20
Europa
RERA

5 BHK Villa in Dagapur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JM
Joy Majumder & Co
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Dagapur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
JG
Jain Group
1/28

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dagapur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 76.62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
PB
PRM Begraj Ventures LLP
1/41

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.79 L - 64.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.12 L - 97.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Dagapur)

MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/34
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L - 44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.37 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
MR
MS Realtor
1/37
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GM
Get My ghar
1/11
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Salugara

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹3.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 989 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/40
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bara Mohansingh

2 BHK Flat
₹39.48 L - 46.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 69.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1067 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/11
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Uttorayon Township

3 BHK Flat
₹78.3 L - 92.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
SBM Group
1/3
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
BG
Begraj Group
1/7
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Champasari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1418 - 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
SG
Sushil Gangadhar Mittal Group
1/10
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

2 BHK Flat
₹45.82 L - 48.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.27 L - 91.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Shivshakti Lifespace
1/20
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

2 BHK Flat
₹42.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 65.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MG
MLA Group and OSL Developers
1/6
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghokla Jote

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1776 - 2757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Dagapur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
JM
Joy Majumder & Co
1/7
2.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ghokla Jote

2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L - 37.1 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 41.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L - 43.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
MD
Mega Developers Kolkata
1/22
2.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Uttorayon Township

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K - ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
BG
Beekay Group
1/3
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Baniakhari

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01k/sq.ftSizes: 1695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
U
Uniliv
1/17
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 48.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L - 77.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1091 - 1758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TF
Tiru Fine Residency LLP
1/13
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baniakhari

2 BHK Flat
₹26.66 L - 31.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.17 L - 34.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
OV
Oasis Ventures
1/9
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

2 BHK Flat
₹29.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.27 L - 47.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
UG
Unity Group
1/7
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

2 BHK Flat
₹27.89 L - 32.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.24 L - 41.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1262 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
GV
Green Ventures
1/21
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹41.35 L - 45.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.67 L - 57.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/5
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Devidanga

2 BHK Flat
₹39.08 L - 42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.68 L - 52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dagapur, Siliguri

Kabi Agam Singh Nagar
4,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dagapur, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Europa