0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

Flats for Sale in Dagapur, Siliguri under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Dagapur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.13 L - 75.56 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
GM
Get My ghar
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur

1 BHK Flat
₹21.85 L - 24.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L - 43.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/27
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹50.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/24
New Booking
Anandville Phase II
RERA
₹68.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/25
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School SiliguriGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2959 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/35
New Booking
Jain Dream Valley
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹54.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Europa
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2446 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹45.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹64.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹39.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹66.42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/9
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Swaastirealty
1/4
New Booking
₹45.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
S
Swaastirealty
1/6
New Booking
₹61.74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Joy JMC Green Oaks
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreClose to Delhi Public School Silig...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dagapur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹61.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
New Booking
Kajla NS Amara
RERA
₹62.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹64.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹68.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AR
Avr Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/4
New Booking
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/31
New Booking
Shelcon Flora
RERA
₹33.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/32
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹40.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/33
New Booking
Shelcon Flora
RERA
₹47.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreClose to Delhi Public School Siliguri24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/22
New Booking
Shelcon Flora
RERA
₹49.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/29
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹56.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft