Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK for sale in Dagapur, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dagapur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dagapur, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nakshvaani Golden Vista (575 sq.ft)
₹21.9 L - 24.7 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
1 BHK Flat (733 sq.ft)
₹29.3 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
Kajla The Elements (733 sq.ft)
₹33 L - 34.4 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
Darjeeling Panchnai Shreedham (993 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
...Read more
GM
Get My ghar
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dagapur

1 BHK Flat
₹21.85 L - 24.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L - 43.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/33
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School Siliguri...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KD
Kajla Developers Llp
1/21

1 BHK Flat in Dagapur

1 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.78 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DR
Darjeeling Real Estate Agents And Developers
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Dagapur

1 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L - 42.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.38 L - 50.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025