Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

3 BHK for sale in Dagapur, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dagapur? Housing.com offers 51+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dagapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dagapur, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nakshvaani Golden Vista (575 sq.ft)
₹51.3 L - 57 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise (1340 sq.ft)
₹64.1 L - 75.6 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹68.3 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1585 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1271 sq.ft)
₹45.1 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1504 sq.ft)
₹67.7 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1527 sq.ft)
₹64.1 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹54.8 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1527 sq.ft)
₹68.7 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
...Read more
GM
Get My ghar
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dagapur

1 BHK Flat
₹21.85 L - 24.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L - 43.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dagapur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.13 L - 75.56 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/24
New Booking
Anandville Phase II
RERA
₹68.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School SiliguriGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹67.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹54.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹68.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/35
New Booking
Jain Dream Valley
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹66.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹39.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
S
Swaastirealty
1/6
New Booking
₹61.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
S
Swaastirealty
1/4
New Booking
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
S
Swaastirealty
1/4
New Booking
₹65.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
5d ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
New Booking
Kajla NS Amara
RERA
₹62.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹58.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dagapur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/29
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹56.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Avr Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹56.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹96.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/29
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/33
New Booking
Shelcon Flora
RERA
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreClose to Delhi Public School Siliguri24*7 Security...+ More
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/22
New Booking
Shelcon Flora
RERA
₹49.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dagapur, Siliguri

Kabi Agam Singh Nagar
4,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dagapur, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Europa
5 BHK Villa
Dagapur,Siliguri
1.31 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelcon Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dagapur,Siliguri
30.73 L-52.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshvaani Golden Vista