Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

3 BHK for sale in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sevoke Rd? Choose from 12+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sevoke Rd. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KRM Mayfair Majestic (1652 sq.ft)
₹74.3 L - 87.3 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (2402 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹45.8 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1633 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1187 sq.ft)
₹42.7 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1449 sq.ft)
₹52.2 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹55.1 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1445 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1901 sq.ft)
₹98.9 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (2410 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
...Read more
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sevoke Rd

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2402 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹45.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹42.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Shyam Kunj
RERA
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹55.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Shree Shyam Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/19
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2414 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/9
New Booking
₹56.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
New Booking
Oasis Urban Nest
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/7
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to MallChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹69.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹86.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/3
New Booking
₹74.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sevoke Rd

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹68.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Sanskriti
RERA
₹54.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹86.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹86.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1838 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/3
New Booking
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/11
New Booking
₹77.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1678 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P C Memorial Bus StationPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹81.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1679 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹82.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹82.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhadeep Novila
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevoke Rd,Siliguri
1.74 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sevoke Rd,Siliguri
38.01 L-62.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildworth Darpan 88
Property
Sevoke Rd,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KRM Mayfair Majestic
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevoke Rd,Siliguri
74.34 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Windsor Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevoke Rd,Siliguri
1.26 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildworth Darpan 88 Phase 2
4 BHK Apartment
Sevoke Rd,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

Ward 41
4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Don Bosco Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Champasari
1 people rated this locality
5
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devidanga
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Iskcon Road
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bankim Nagar
4,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ward 42
4,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft