Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

3 BHK for sale in Bara Gharia, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bara Gharia? Housing.com offers 46+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bara Gharia. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bara Gharia, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise (1340 sq.ft)
₹64.1 L - 75.6 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1585 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹68.3 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹60.3 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹66.4 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹56.6 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1271 sq.ft)
₹45.1 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹39.3 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹54.8 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
...Read more
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dagapur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.13 L - 75.56 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School SiliguriGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/24
New Booking
Anandville Phase II
RERA
₹68.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹60.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹66.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹56.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹39.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹54.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/25
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/6
New Booking
₹61.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
S
Swaastirealty
1/4
New Booking
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹68.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
New Booking
Kajla NS Amara
RERA
₹62.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/29
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹56.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bara Gharia

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
AR
Avr Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹58.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹56.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹96.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹67.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹39.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bara Gharia, Siliguri

Kabi Agam Singh Nagar
4,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bara Gharia, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of BKP Madhuban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dagapur,Siliguri
28.67 L-55.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kajla NS Amara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dagapur,Siliguri
55.89 L-84.87 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Destifine Township
Residential Plots
Champasari,Siliguri
13.0 L-20.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshvaani Golden Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dagapur,Siliguri
21.85 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.94 L-54.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.16 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Botanica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchanai,Siliguri
32.38 L-49.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Beaumonde
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.42 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realm Begraj Prakriti
3 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
41.62 L-41.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omhans Vasudeva Nivaas
2 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bara Gharia, Siliguri

Dagapur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttorayon Township
5,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Matigara
4 people rated this locality
4.56