Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 182

3 BHK for sale in Nichitpur, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nichitpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nichitpur, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ashiyana Heights (1165 sq.ft)
₹49 L - 54.4 L
Matigara, Siliguri
The Senses (898 sq.ft)
₹39.3 L - 45.1 L
Matigara, Siliguri
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise (1340 sq.ft)
₹64.1 L - 75.6 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2 (1003 sq.ft)
₹60.4 L - 64.7 L
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1457 sq.ft)
₹78.7 L
Matigara
3 BHK Flat (1368 sq.ft)
₹92.3 L
Matigara
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹78.8 L
Matigara
Begraj Prakriti Phase 1 (849 sq.ft)
₹44.4 L - 47.1 L
Matigara, Siliguri
Skydale (1761 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Matigara, Siliguri
SandeepG Mayfair Utsav (1067 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L - 69 L
Bara Mohansingh, Siliguri
...Read more
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group
1/21
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/21
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dagapur, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.13 L - 75.56 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/34
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L - 44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.37 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Deepak The Crest
RERA
₹78.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/25
New Booking
Deepak The Crest
RERA
₹92.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Deepak The Crest
RERA
₹78.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
School ProximityClose to Hospital24x7 SecurityGated Community
MR
MS Realtor
1/14
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 35.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 47.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MR
MS Realtor
1/11
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage
Skydale
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Matigara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/40
4.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bara Mohansingh, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹39.48 L - 46.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 69.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
3w ago
GV
Green Ventures
1/21
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.35 L - 45.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.67 L - 57.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SM
Sapin Mansion Private Limited
1/11
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 50.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/10
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriChildren Play...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/10
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital
MR
MS Realtor
1/4
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Champasari, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹19.62 L - 20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.34 L - 40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
1.19 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹62.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/27
1.89 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/25
1.89 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
1.89 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹58.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026