Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹73.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹42.73 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Shyam Kunj
RERA
₹52.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2414 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹60.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
3410 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/9
New Booking
₹56.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
5d ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/3
New Booking
₹52.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹69.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹86.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹86.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹86.39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1838 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹82.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹87.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹84.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹85.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status