Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Binnaguri, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Binnaguri)

Saurav Debnath
Owner
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darjeeling Public School- 0.9 kmDesun Hospital Siliguri- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza- 0.1 km
Basana Ghosh
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARIVASHA- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Jayanta Das
Owner
6.5 kms away
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tarai Tarapada Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Cen...+ More
Debasish
Owner
37400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamrangaguri, Siliguri
5.3 kms away
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
37400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sapan Singh
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Fulbari, Siliguri
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Binnaguri, Siliguri

Residential Lands for Sale in Destifine Township
Residential Plots
Champasari,Siliguri
13.0 L-20.79 L

Popular Locality for sale around Binnaguri, Siliguri

Dabgram
3,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
3,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Netaji Pally
3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhas Pally
1 people rated this locality
3
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arabinda Pally
4,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PCRA Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
5,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nayapara
2,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward 33
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttorayon Township
5,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Matigara
4 people rated this locality
4.56
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year