Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Binnaguri, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Binnaguri)

Arundhati Maitra
Owner
1/14
5.7 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School Bhaktinagar- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Dipak
Owner
1/7
5.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tarai Tarapada Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Chirag
Owner
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2008 sq.ft
Abhrajit Sarkar
Owner
1/11
5.9 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Aven Desol
Owner
1/3
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tarai Tarapada Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1...+ More
Sunita
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siliguri Boys High School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Anurag Sarkar
Owner
1/10
6.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siliguri Boys High School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Babupara for Rs. 3800000
5.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Divyandu Dass
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dabgram for Rs. 4950000
5.8 kms away
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
JOYDEEP GHOSH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dabgram for Rs. 3200000
5.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Binnaguri, Siliguri

Popular Locality for sale around Binnaguri, Siliguri

Dabgram
3,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
3,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subhas Pally
1 people rated this locality
3
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Netaji Pally
3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arabinda Pally
4,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PCRA Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
5,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nayapara
2,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward 33
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttorayon Township
5,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Matigara
4 people rated this locality
4.56
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year