Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Shyam Kunj

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
by Amrit Buildcon

4 BHK Apartment

0.32 Acres

Shyam Kunj is a residential project in PCRA Colony, Siliguri. It is set in an area of 0.32 Acres . Shyam Kunj offers Apartment. Available configurations include 4 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 2267.0 - 2688.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. Shyam Kunj is located in Sevoke Road. The project is developed by Amrit Buildcon.Shyam Kunj is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Shyam Kunj.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Shyam Kunj is WBRERA/P/JAL/2023/000001.Located close to prominent suburbs of Siliguri, the area of PCRA Colony has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Power Backup
Shyam Kunj Project Images
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Shyam Kunj
RERA
₹52.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Shyam Kunj
RERA
₹49.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Shyam Kunj)

SC
Shanti Construction
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eastern Bypass

3 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Biswajit Mazumdar
Owner
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siliguri Boys High School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
MR
MS Realtor
+ 1 more
1/25
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahananda Para

1 BHK Flat
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.68 L - 64.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SM
Sapin Mansion Private Limited
1/11
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 50.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MR
MS Realtor
1/37
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sarathi Realtors Private Limited
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in PCRA Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹78.91 L - 89.63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1679 - 2414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Amrit Buildcon
1/6

4 BHK Flat in PCRA Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2267 - 2688 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
MR
Manokamana Real Estate
1/6
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dabgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 514 - 593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Saha Builders
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 498 - 891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NB
N B Developers
1/3
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabgram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 767 - 1141 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Basana Ghosh
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARIVASHA- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Abhrajit Sarkar
Owner
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tarai Tarapada Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
SV
Shree Vinayak Constructions Siliguri
1/16
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabgram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 3702 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Dipak
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Chirag
Owner
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2008 sq.ft
Arundhati Maitra
Owner
1/14
1.8 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School Bhaktinagar- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
B&
BLG & Kuber Group
1/17
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghogomali

3 BHK Flat
₹78.8 L - 82.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1970 - 2637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Sunita
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siliguri Boys High School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Santadip Shome
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ashutosh Chanda
1/26
2.0 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in PCRA Colony

PCRA Colony,Siliguri
PCRA Colony,Siliguri
3, 4 BHK Apartments
PCRA Colony,Siliguri
3, 4 BHK Apartments
78.91 L - 1.13 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of One Landmark
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Babupara,Siliguri
97.41 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Luxottica Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arabinda Pally,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Ganga Narayan Apartment 1
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Rabindra Sarani,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhi Vinayak Insignia
Property
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R P Warehouse And Tea Industries Urban Palms Phase II
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Ganesh Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Krishna Kunj
Property
Deshbandhu Para,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Craftsman Shyam Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Avipsa
2 BHK Apartment
Rabindra Sarani,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi The Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New World Gangotri