Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Eastern Bypass? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eastwood (1970 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Ghogomali, Siliguri
...Read more
B&
BLG & Kuber Group
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Ghogomali

3 BHK Flat
₹78.8 L - 82.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Eastern Bypass)

MR
MS Realtor
1/37
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MR
MS Realtor
+ 1 more
1/25
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahananda Para

1 BHK Flat
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.68 L - 64.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Dagapur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.13 L - 75.56 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 3174 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
GH
Green Hill Group
1/18
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.06 L - 45.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.72 L - 60.31 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Somani Realtors
1/7
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1785 - 2483 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KD
Kanchanjunga Developers
1/14
2.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jyoti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹82.48 L - 85.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1833 - 3435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VU
Vishwakarma Unity of Infrastructure
1/8
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bankim Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2280 - 2477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
MR
Manokamana Real Estate
1/7
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bankim Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 75.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.64 L - 98.28 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1443 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PD
Paras Developers
1/22
2.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Punjabi Para

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.43 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2023 - 4473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PD
Prime Developers Siliguri
1/7
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2881 - 3542 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Shubhadeep Group
1/21
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 3503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
GR
GFS Realtors
1/24
3.0 kms away
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3542 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Mega Developers
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
2976 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 1.6 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
KB
Krishna Buildcon kolkata
1/11
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1901 - 2976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
BD
Buildworth Developers
1/36
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sevoke Rd

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 2818 - 3321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BD
Buildworth Developers
1/23
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sevoke Rd

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1784 - 2083 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/14
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hakim Para

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 2401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
CG
CP Group
1/11
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹28.65 L - 31.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.38 L - 43.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹53.61 L - 75.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1102 - 2900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Eastern Bypass

Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/7
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1621 - 2142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NB
N B Developers
1/3
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabgram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 767 - 1141 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of BDS Eternia
3 BHK Apartment
Eastern Bypass,Siliguri
55.68 L-64.94 L

Popular Locality for sale around Eastern Bypass, Siliguri

Prodhan Nagar
3,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haidar Para
4,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ward 40
4,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghogomali
1 people rated this locality
5
4,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gitalpara
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Iskcon Road
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bankim Nagar
4,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punjabi Para
1 people rated this locality
5
4,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
3,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subhas Pally
1 people rated this locality
3
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year