More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 948

Flats for Sale in Darjeeling District, West Bengal - Page 17

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Darjeeling District? Housing.com offers 952+ Flats & 33+ Houses/Villas. Search from 795+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Darjeeling District. Choose from 289+ New Projects, 188+ Resale Projects and 150+ Owner Properties for sale in Darjeeling District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Darjeeling District, West Bengal - Page 17 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2263 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹43.11 L
Devidanga, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L
Devidanga, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (795 sq.ft)
₹31.01 L
Ward 42, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹46.8 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1826 sq.ft)
₹87.65 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1378 sq.ft)
₹55.81 L
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (1209 sq.ft)
₹45.94 L
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1489 sq.ft)
₹55.09 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Babupara, Siliguri
...Read more
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2263 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹43.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹37.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹87.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
New Booking
Green Retreat
RERA
₹55.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹45.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/24
New Booking
NS Alti Level I
RERA
₹55.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Sathi Roy Chowdhury
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Manokamana Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹65.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumFresh Construction
R
Rbarealtors
1/7
New Booking
Casa Dreamville
RERA
₹34.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/7
New Booking
Orchid Krishna Kunj
RERA
₹59.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/10
New Booking
Shyam Kunj
RERA
₹49.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹31.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupFire Fighting System24*7 Security
S
Swaastirealty
1/2
New Booking
Tulsha Gulmohar Phase I
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹52.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/24
New Booking
Casa Dreamville
RERA
₹44.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹64.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹39.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1972 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24x7 SecuritySchool ProximityLandscaped Garden
Updated
4w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/8
New Booking
₹51.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemCommunity Hall
S
Swaastirealty
1/9
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹54.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE